START ORDER AND RESULTS – ENGLISH

ENTRIES

MEN

1  Shoma UNO
2 Naoki ODA  
3 Shion Kamada Meiji Univ
4 Hidetsugu KAMATA Meiji Univ
5 Sei KAWAHARA  
6 Yuto KISHINA  
7 RYO SAGAMI Meiji Univ
8 KEIICHIROH SASAHARA DOSHISHA F.SKATING CLUB
9 Hiroaki SATOU  
10 Koshiro SHIMADA  
11 Genki SUZUKI  
12 Jun SUZUKI Hokkaido.University
13 Mitsuki SUMOTO Naniwa High School
14 Keiji TANAKA  
15 Tatsuya TSUBOI Howa sports landSkateclub
16 Junsuke TOKIKUNI DOSHISHA F.SKATING CLUB
17 Kazuki TOMONO Naniwa High School
18 KOUSUKE NAKANO  
19 Yoji NAKANO Meiji Univ
20 Satoshi NAKAMURA  
21 Shu NAKAMURA KANSAI UNIV SKATING CLUB
22 Yuzuru HANYU ANA
23 Ryuju HINO  
24 Taichi HONDA kansai univ.jhs.shs sc
25 HIROKI HONDA Nihon Univ
26 Sena MIYAKE  
27 Takahito MURA HIROTA
28 KOSHIN YAMADA SMBC
29 Kohei YOSHINO KANSAI UNIV SKATING CLUB
30 Junya WATANABE

 

LADIES

1 Mao ASADA  
2 Hinano ISOBE  
3 Haruka IMAI  
4 Saya UENO KANSAI UNIV SKATING CLUB
5 Hinata  OOSAWA misawa gold fsc
6 Miyabi OHBA  
7 Rino KASAKAKE  
8 Mariko KIHARA DOSHISHA F.SKATING CLUB
9 Kirari KOBAYASHI ShumeieikouHighSchool
10 Kaori SAKAMOTO  
11 Yuna SHIRAIWA Kansai univ.Kaisers Fsc
12 Saya Suzuki  
13 Riko TAKINO OSAKA SKATING CLUB
14 Hina TAKENO  
15 Yuka NAGAI  
16 Miyu NAKASHIO  
17 Rin NITAYA  
18 WAKABA HIGUCHI Nihonbashi Jogakkan
19 HONOKA  HIROTANI hachikodai ichiko
20 Reia FUNASAKO  
21 Ayaka HOSODA KANSAI UNIV SKATING CLUB
22 Rika HONGO Howa sports landSkateclub
23 Marin HONDA kansai univ.jhs.shs sc
24 Nana MATSUSHIMA Waseda Univ
25 Yura MATSUDA Chukyo Senior High School
26 Mai MIHARA  
27 Satoko MIYAHARA KANSAI UNIV SKATING CLUB
28 Kanako MURAKAMI  
29 Chinatsu MORI AMC Mizuho High School
30 Miaki Morisita Aquapia SKATING CLUB

 

PAIRS

1 Marin ONO
Wesley Killing
Hyogo Nishinomiya F.S.C.
Canada
2 Miu SUZAKI
Ryuichi KIHARA
KINOSHITA GROUP
KINOSHITA GROUP
3 Sumire SUTO
Francis Boudereau-Audet
Kanagawa FSC
Canada
4 Narumi TAKAHASHI
Ryo SHIBATA
KINOSHITA GROUP
KINOSHITA GROUP

 

ICE DANCE

 

1 Misato  KOMATSUBARA
Timothy Koleto
United States
2 TAKAHASHI  NICOLE
Toshihiko OKUDA
DreamFigure Skating Club
KANSAI SKATING CLUB
3 Emi HIRAI
Marien De La Asuncion
OSAKA SKATING CLUB
France
4 Kana MURAMOTO
Chris Reed
KINOSHITA GROUP
KINOSHITA GROUP
5 Ibuki Mori
Kentaro SUZUKI
Meito Figure Skating Club